Haikou Airport Informational Guide to Haikou Meilan International Airport (HAK) - Non Official

FU6708 Fuzhou Airlines - Flight Status

Below, you can find details about Fuzhou Airlines flight FU6708, which currently operates between the airports of Guiyang - Guiyang Longdongbao International Airport (Airport Code KWE) and Haikou - Haikou Meilan International Airport (Airport Code HAK).
This flight data pertains specifically to the flight's details for Wednesday, November 29, 2023.

FU6708 Fuzhou Airlines from Guiyang

Airline information
Fuzhou Airlines
Fuzhou Airlines
Departure
Guiyang (KWE)
2023-11-30
Guiyang Longdongbao International Airport
Arrival
Haikou (HAK)
2023-11-30
Haikou Meilan International Airport
Disclaimer
The information displayed on this website is gathered from third-party providers with a wide reputation on the sector, which in turn obtain the information from the airlines. This data is provided only for informative purposes. www.haikou-airport.com assumes no responsibility for loss or damage as a result of relying on information posted here. Please contact your airline to verify flight status.
Other information:
Frequency: The flight FU6708 is scheduled to flight on Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday on a weekly basis.
Last Past Flights FU6708
Date
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Aircraft
Status
Tuesday
28 November
16:16
Guiyang (KWE)
18:00
Haikou (HAK)
1h 44min
Boeing 737 Pas
Boeing 737 Pas
Landed - On-time
Saturday
25 November
16:14
Guiyang (KWE)
18:00
Haikou (HAK)
1h 46min
Boeing 737 Pas
Boeing 737 Pas
Landed - On-time
Thursday
23 November
17:00
Guiyang (KWE)
18:30
Haikou (HAK)
1h 30min
Boeing 737 Pas
Boeing 737 Pas
Landed - On-time
Tuesday
21 November
16:45
Guiyang (KWE)
18:30
Haikou (HAK)
1h 45min
Boeing 737 Pas
Boeing 737 Pas
Landed - On-time
Saturday
18 November
16:50
Guiyang (KWE)
18:30
Haikou (HAK)
1h 40min
Boeing 737 Pas
Boeing 737 Pas
Landed - On-time
Thursday
16 November
16:57
Guiyang (KWE)
18:30
Haikou (HAK)
1h 33min
Boeing 737 Pas
Boeing 737 Pas
Landed - On-time
Tuesday
14 November
16:45
Guiyang (KWE)
18:30
Haikou (HAK)
1h 45min
Boeing 737 Pas
Boeing 737 Pas
Saturday
11 November
16:45
Guiyang (KWE)
18:30
Haikou (HAK)
1h 45min
Boeing 737 Pas
Boeing 737 Pas
- On-time
Thursday
09 November
16:57
Guiyang (KWE)
18:30
Haikou (HAK)
1h 33min
Boeing 737 Pas
Boeing 737 Pas
Landed - On-time
Tuesday
07 November
16:37
Guiyang (KWE)
18:30
Haikou (HAK)
1h 53min
Boeing 737 Pas
Boeing 737 Pas
Landed - On-time